(1:1 ; 0:1 ; 0:4)

Aeg: 19. oktoober 2019 16:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 300

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Aleksei Gromov Aeg
2. Erik Salmin Karistus A
3. Yuliya Salmina Karistus B
4. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
5. Maria Disco Sekretär
6. Aleksandr Tihhomirov Joonekohtunik
7. Daniel Savtšenko Joonekohtunik
8. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
9. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 18 Maksim Klimenko
0:20:00 0:40:00 19 Maksim Klimenko
0:40:00 1:00:00 13 Maksim Klimenko
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 8 Anatoli Sizov
0:20:00 0:40:00 14 Anatoli Sizov
0:40:00 0:55:16 5 Anatoli Sizov
0:57:12 1:00:00 1 Anatoli Sizov

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Viking Tallinn 30 sek 0:57:42

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Deniss Mihhejenkov 02:00 HOOK 0:08:13 0:10:13
Nikita Stelmakh 02:00 INTRF 0:13:31 0:15:31
Andrei Parshin 02:00 CROSS 0:13:56 0:15:56
Egor Antonenko 02:00 HI-ST 0:14:17 0:15:32
Nikita Stelmakh 02:00 SLASH 0:25:05 0:27:05
Dmitriy Prokudin 02:00 TRIP 0:29:32 0:31:31
Oskar Levin 02:00 INTRF 0:31:08 0:33:08
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 TRIP 0:35:09 0:37:09
Ivan Malovanenko 02:00 TRIP 0:37:18 0:39:18
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 SLASH 0:44:41 0:46:41
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 CROSS 0:52:01 0:53:16
Oskar Levin 02:00 LATE HIT 0:55:07 0:57:07
Andrei Parshin 02:00 CROSS 0:57:46 0:59:46
Andrei Parshin 02:00 ROUGH 0:59:46 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Kristjan Simson 02:00 INTRF 0:04:12 0:04:41
Gennadi Filippov 02:00 CROSS 0:10:14 0:12:14
Paul Sillandi 02:00 ROUGH 0:13:56 0:15:56
Deniss Antonov 02:00 INTRF 0:16:04 0:18:04
Jegor Kulikov 02:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:18:44 0:20:44
Jegor Kulikov 10:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:20:44 0:30:44
Atte-Pekka Mikkola 02:00 LATE HIT 0:21:54 0:23:54
Saveli Novikov 02:00 INTRF 0:29:13 0:31:13
Paul Sillandi 02:00 INTRF 0:33:44 0:35:44
Filipp Švarõgin 02:00 HOLD 0:43:30 0:45:30
Deniss Antonov 02:00 ROUGH 0:44:41 0:46:41
Kristjan Simson 02:00 HOOK 0:47:07 0:49:07
Ruslan Bashirov 02:00 SLASH 0:58:39 1:00:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:04:12 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Kristjan Simson INTRF
0:04:41 1 - 0 PP HC Everest Andrei Parshin
0:08:13 2 min HC Everest Deniss Mihhejenkov HOOK
0:10:14 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Gennadi Filippov CROSS
0:13:31 2 min HC Everest Nikita Stelmakh INTRF
0:13:56 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Paul Sillandi ROUGH
0:13:56 2 min HC Everest Andrei Parshin CROSS
0:14:17 2 min HC Everest Egor Antonenko HI-ST
0:15:32 1 - 1 PP HC Viking Tallinn Saveli Novikov
0:16:04 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Deniss Antonov INTRF
0:18:44 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Jegor Kulikov CHECK-HE/NE
2. periood
0:20:44 10 min HC Viking Tallinn Jegor Kulikov CHECK-HE/NE
0:21:54 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Atte-Pekka Mikkola LATE HIT
0:25:05 2 min HC Everest Nikita Stelmakh SLASH
0:29:13 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Saveli Novikov INTRF
0:29:32 2 min HC Everest Dmitriy Prokudin TRIP
0:31:08 2 min HC Everest Oskar Levin INTRF
0:31:31 1 - 2 PP HC Viking Tallinn Filipp Švarõgin
0:33:44 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Paul Sillandi INTRF
0:35:09 2 min HC Everest Mihhail Lupanov TRIP
0:37:18 2 min HC Everest Ivan Malovanenko TRIP
3. periood
0:40:32 1 - 3 HC Viking Tallinn Aleksandr Kuznetsov
0:43:30 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Filipp Švarõgin HOLD
0:44:41 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Deniss Antonov ROUGH
0:44:41 2 min HC Everest Mihhail Lupanov SLASH
0:47:07 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Kristjan Simson HOOK
0:51:08 1 - 4 HC Viking Tallinn Ruslan Bashirov
0:52:01 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rozinko CROSS
0:53:16 1 - 5 PP HC Viking Tallinn Saveli Novikov
0:55:07 2 min HC Everest Oskar Levin LATE HIT
0:57:41 1 - 6 HC Viking Tallinn Aleksei Morozov
0:57:42 30 sek HC Viking Tallinn TIMEOUT
0:57:46 2 min HC Everest Andrei Parshin CROSS
0:58:39 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Ruslan Bashirov SLASH
0:59:46 2 min HC Everest Andrei Parshin ROUGH