(0:1 ; 3:2 ; 1:0)

Aeg: 5. oktoober 2019 17:40

Koht: Tondiraba jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Elizaveta Liivik Sekretär
2. Ilja Härm Aeg
3. Viktor Masljonov Joonekohtunik
4. Egor Loginov Joonekohtunik
5. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
6. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
7. Elar Abozenko Teadustaja
8. Ilja Härm Muusika

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 6 Anatoli Sizov
0:20:00 0:40:00 10 Anatoli Sizov
0:40:00 1:00:00 6 Anatoli Sizov
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 15 Maksim Klimenko
0:20:00 0:40:00 12 Maksim Klimenko
0:40:00 1:00:00 15 Maksim Klimenko

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Viking Tallinn 30 sek 0:58:10
Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Everest 30 sek 0:59:10

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Paul Sillandi 02:00 HOOK 0:05:30 0:07:30
Paul Sillandi 02:00 LATE HIT 0:31:20 0:33:20
Saveli Novikov 02:00 DELAY 0:37:17 0:37:55
Aleksandr Kuznetsov 02:00 ROUGH 0:40:10 0:42:10
Jegor Kulikov 02:00 TOO-M 0:42:17 0:44:17
Kristjan Simson 02:00 LATE HIT 0:55:32 0:57:32
Filipp Švarõgin 02:00 SLASH 0:59:10 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Aleksei Morozov 02:00 CHARG 0:03:39 0:05:39
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 INTRF 0:03:39 0:05:39
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 HOLD 0:04:45 0:06:45
Dmitriy Prokudin 02:00 SLASH 0:09:33 0:11:33
Nikita Stelmakh 02:00 HOOK 0:22:10 0:23:59
Andrei Parshin 02:00 TRIP 0:28:34 0:30:34
Andrei Rozinko 02:00 INTRF 0:32:55 0:34:55
Rodion Galimzyanov 02:00 TRIP 0:33:24 0:35:05
Dmitriy Prokudin 02:00 ELBOW 0:41:48 0:43:48
Deniss Mihhejenkov 02:00 HOLD 0:49:35 0:51:35
Andrei Parshin 02:00 INTRF 0:58:10 1:00:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:03:39 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rozinko INTRF
0:03:39 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Aleksei Morozov CHARG
0:04:45 2 min HC Everest Mihhail Lupanov HOLD
0:05:00 0 - 1 SH HC Everest Rodion Galimzyanov
0:05:30 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Paul Sillandi HOOK
0:09:33 2 min HC Everest Dmitriy Prokudin SLASH
2. periood
0:22:10 2 min HC Everest Nikita Stelmakh HOOK
0:23:59 1 - 1 PP HC Viking Tallinn Artur Fedoruk
0:26:18 1 - 2 HC Everest Toomas Morel
0:28:34 2 min HC Everest Andrei Parshin TRIP
0:31:20 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Paul Sillandi LATE HIT
0:32:55 2 min HC Everest Andrei Rozinko INTRF
0:33:13 2 - 2 HC Viking Tallinn Saveli Novikov
0:33:24 2 min HC Everest Rodion Galimzyanov TRIP
0:35:05 3 - 2 PP HC Viking Tallinn Aleksandr Kuznetsov
0:37:17 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Saveli Novikov DELAY
0:37:55 3 - 3 PP HC Everest Egor Antonenko
3. periood
0:40:10 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Aleksandr Kuznetsov ROUGH
0:41:48 2 min HC Everest Dmitriy Prokudin ELBOW
0:42:17 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Jegor Kulikov TOO-M
0:45:16 4 - 3 HC Viking Tallinn Saveli Novikov
0:49:35 2 min HC Everest Deniss Mihhejenkov HOLD
0:55:32 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Kristjan Simson LATE HIT
0:58:10 2 min HC Everest Andrei Parshin INTRF
0:58:10 30 sek HC Viking Tallinn TIMEOUT
0:59:10 2 min HC Viking Tallinn Filipp Švarõgin SLASH
0:59:10 30 sek HC Everest TIMEOUT