(0:1 ; 2:1 ; 6:0)

Aeg: 30. märts 2019 17:00

Koht: Lõunakeskuse liuväli

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
2. Egor Loginov Joonekohtunik
3. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik
4. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
5. vika korobova Teadustaja
6. vladislav tokarev Muusika
7. Janek Tehnikov Karistus A
8. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
9. Denis Tabunov Sekretär

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:00:00 0 Aleksandr Tkachuk
0:00:01 0:20:00 10 Anton Bek
0:20:00 0:40:00 10 Anton Bek
0:40:00 1:00:00 8 Anton Bek
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 26 Daniil Seppenen
0:20:00 0:40:00 16 Daniil Seppenen
0:40:00 0:45:04 10 Daniil Seppenen
0:45:04 1:00:00 9 Aleksandr Šustov

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Võistkond Kestus Algus
Narva PSK 30 sek 0:45:04

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Fedor Gusynin 02:00 CROSS 0:06:25 0:08:25
Maksim Bogdanov 02:00 HOOK 0:27:45 0:29:45
Dmitri Kuznetsov 02:00 INTRF 0:34:04 0:36:04
Vassili Titarenko 02:00 HI-ST 0:45:46 0:47:46
Vladislav Sokolov 02:00 TRIP 0:48:02 0:50:02
Nikita Tsyganov 02:00 SLASH 0:51:21 0:53:21
Dmitri Kuznetsov 02:00 TRIP 0:54:00 0:56:00
Vassili Titarenko 02:00 TRIP 0:56:52 0:58:52
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Ilya Ilin 12:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:06:00 0:18:00
Nikita Minin 02:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:06:00 0:08:00
Daniil Seppenen 02:00 DELAY 0:18:48 0:20:48
Nikita Minin 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:45:46 0:47:46
Georgi Vassiljev 12:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:52:50 1:00:00
Nikita Minin 02:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:52:50 0:54:50
Kirill Ilin 10:00 UN-SP 0:53:47 1:00:00
Aleksandr Saprykin 02:00 TRIP 0:54:47 0:56:47
Ilya Ilin 02:00 HOOK 0:56:13 0:58:13

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:04:40 0 - 1 Narva PSK Nikita Puzakov
0:06:00 2 min Narva PSK Nikita Minin CHECK-HE/NE
0:06:00 12 min Narva PSK Ilya Ilin CHECK-HE/NE
0:06:25 2 min Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin CROSS
0:18:48 2 min Narva PSK Daniil Seppenen DELAY
2. periood
0:27:45 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Bogdanov HOOK
0:28:50 0 - 2 PP Narva PSK Nikita Puzakov
0:30:39 1 - 2 Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:33:06 2 - 2 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:34:04 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov INTRF
3. periood
0:41:59 3 - 2 Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:43:03 4 - 2 Välk 494 Anton Jastrebov
0:45:04 5 - 2 Välk 494 Nikita Garanin
0:45:04 30 sek Narva PSK TIMEOUT
0:45:46 2 min Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko HI-ST
0:45:46 2 min Narva PSK Nikita Minin HOLD-ST
0:47:42 6 - 2 Välk 494 Nikita Tsyganov
0:48:02 2 min Välk 494 Vladislav Sokolov TRIP
0:50:16 7 - 2 Välk 494 Mihkel Võrang
0:51:21 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Tsyganov SLASH
0:52:50 2 min Narva PSK Nikita Minin CHECK-HE/NE
0:52:50 12 min Narva PSK Georgi Vassiljev CHECK-HE/NE
0:53:47 8 - 2 PP Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:53:47 10 min Narva PSK Kirill Ilin UN-SP
0:54:00 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov TRIP
0:54:47 2 min Narva PSK Aleksandr Saprykin TRIP
0:56:13 2 min Narva PSK Ilya Ilin HOOK
0:56:52 2 min Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko TRIP