(3:0 ; 5:1 ; 1:2)

Aeg: 23. märts 2019 17:00

Koht: Lõunakeskuse liuväli

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. vika korobova Teadustaja
2. Juri Bahturin Karistus A
3. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
4. Igor Hromov Joonekohtunik
5. Anton Semjonov Peakohtunik
6. Maksim Toode Peakohtunik
7. vladislav tokarev Muusika
8. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
9. Denis Tabunov Sekretär

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 16 Anton Bek
0:20:00 0:40:00 12 Anton Bek
0:40:00 1:00:00 4 Urmas Koorits
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:20:00 14 Kirill Konkin
0:20:00 0:34:00 14 Kirill Konkin
0:34:00 0:40:00 7 Daniil Gerko
0:40:00 1:00:00 19 Daniil Gerko

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Anton Jastrebov 02:00 CROSS 0:04:17 0:06:17
Vladislav Sokolov 02:00 SLASH 0:13:56 0:15:56
Nikita Tsyganov 02:00 ELBOW 0:35:12 0:37:12
Vladislav Sokolov 02:00 SLASH 0:42:15 0:44:15
Nikita Tsyganov 02:00 INTRF 0:55:12 0:57:12
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Roman Kudinov 02:00 HI-ST 0:04:17 0:06:17
Andrei Jankovski 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:09:54 0:11:54
Vladimir Gushchin 02:00 HOOK 0:09:59 0:11:59
Mihhail Lupanov 02:00 SLASH 0:36:05 0:38:05
Ivan Sergeev 02:00 HOOK 0:39:12 0:41:12
Vladimir Gushchin 02:00 KNEE 0:48:28 0:50:28
Nikita Fedorovitš 02:00 SLASH 0:49:51 0:51:51

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:04:17 2 min Välk 494 Anton Jastrebov CROSS
0:04:17 2 min HC Everest Roman Kudinov HI-ST
0:04:31 1 - 0 Välk 494 Vladislav Sokolov
0:05:37 2 - 0 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:09:54 2 min HC Everest Andrei Jankovski HOLD-ST
0:09:59 2 min HC Everest Vladimir Gushchin HOOK
0:13:56 2 min Välk 494 Vladislav Sokolov SLASH
0:19:56 3 - 0 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
2. periood
0:25:20 4 - 0 Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:26:37 5 - 0 Välk 494 Mihkel Võrang
0:29:22 6 - 0 Välk 494 Vladislav Sokolov
0:32:05 6 - 1 HC Everest Timur Baraev
0:34:00 7 - 1 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:35:12 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Tsyganov ELBOW
0:36:05 2 min HC Everest Mihhail Lupanov SLASH
0:38:20 8 - 1 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:39:12 2 min HC Everest Ivan Sergeev HOOK
3. periood
0:42:15 2 min Välk 494 Vladislav Sokolov SLASH
0:42:41 8 - 2 PP HC Everest Ivan Sergeev
0:48:28 2 min HC Everest Vladimir Gushchin KNEE
0:49:10 9 - 2 PP Välk 494 Egor Luzgin
0:49:51 2 min HC Everest Nikita Fedorovitš SLASH
0:53:02 9 - 3 HC Everest Fedor Serebrennikov
0:55:12 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Tsyganov INTRF