(1:2 ; 2:2 ; 4:0)

Aeg: 16. märts 2019 17:00

Koht: Lõunakeskuse liuväli

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. vika korobova Teadustaja
2. Andrei Ivanov Joonekohtunik
3. vladislav tokarev Muusika
4. Juri Bahturin Karistus A
5. Mihhail Vdovitsenko Aeg
6. Denis Tabunov Sekretär
7. Toivo Tilku Joonekohtunik
8. Artjom Jeremejev Peakohtunik
9. Ivan Loginov Peakohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:00:00 0 Aleksandr Tkachuk
0:00:01 1:00:00 8 Urmas Koorits
0:20:00 0:40:00 8 Urmas Koorits
0:40:00 1:00:00 0 Aleksandr Tkachuk
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:00:00 0 Daniil Gerko
0:00:01 1:00:00 13 Kirill Konkin
0:20:00 0:40:00 17 Kirill Konkin
0:40:00 1:00:00 0 Kirill Konkin

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Everest 30 sek 0:56:13

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi 02:00 TRIP 0:38:58 0:40:58
Nikita Tsyganov 02:00 TRIP 0:45:05 0:47:05
Oleksii Lubnin 02:00 ROUGH 0:59:59 1:00:00
Jaanus Sorokin 02:00 HI-ST 0:59:59 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Maksim Tšaltsev 02:00 TRIP 0:18:03 0:20:03
Roman Kudinov 02:00 TRIP 0:24:29 0:26:29
Vadim Velisevitš 02:00 INTRF 0:39:08 0:41:08
Elvir Sandzhakly 02:00 TOO-M 0:43:03 0:45:03
Elvir Sandzhakly 02:00 HOLD-ST 0:51:02 0:53:02
Timur Baraev 02:00 CHARG 0:59:50 1:00:00
Maksim Tšaltsev 02:00 ROUGH 0:59:59 1:00:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:04:46 0 - 1 HC Everest Vladimir Gushchin
0:04:56 1 - 1 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:13:47 1 - 2 HC Everest Oskar Levin
0:18:03 2 min HC Everest Maksim Tšaltsev TRIP
2. periood
0:24:26 2 - 2 Välk 494 Jaanus Sorokin
0:24:29 2 min HC Everest Roman Kudinov TRIP
0:31:00 2 - 3 HC Everest Maksim Tšaltsev
0:36:30 2 - 4 HC Everest Oskar Levin
0:38:11 3 - 4 Välk 494 Anton Jastrebov
0:38:58 2 min Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi TRIP
0:39:08 2 min HC Everest Vadim Velisevitš INTRF
3. periood
0:43:03 2 min HC Everest Elvir Sandzhakly TOO-M
0:44:30 4 - 4 PP Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:45:05 2 min Välk 494 Nikita Tsyganov TRIP
0:51:02 5 - 4 Välk 494 Maksim Turovski
0:51:02 2 min HC Everest Elvir Sandzhakly HOLD-ST
0:56:13 6 - 4 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:56:13 30 sek HC Everest TIMEOUT
0:59:02 7 - 4 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
0:59:50 2 min HC Everest Timur Baraev CHARG
0:59:59 2 min Välk 494 Jaanus Sorokin HI-ST
0:59:59 2 min Välk 494 Oleksii Lubnin ROUGH
0:59:59 2 min HC Everest Maksim Tšaltsev ROUGH