(3:0 ; 0:0 ; 1:0)

Aeg: 6. aprill 2019 17:00

Koht: Škoda Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Ivan Loginov Joonekohtunik
2. Egor Loginov Joonekohtunik
3. Marina Azarova Sekretär
4. Marina Azarova Aeg

Väravad

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 2 Illya Kolomoyets
0:15:00 0:30:00 4 Illya Kolomoyets
0:30:00 0:45:00 3 Illya Kolomoyets
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 7 Nikita Soasepp
0:15:00 0:30:00 7 Danver Pruuli
0:30:00 0:45:00 5 Danver Pruuli

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Bohdan Panasenko 02:00 INTRF 0:25:28 0:27:28
Danil Tsarkovskyi 20:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:30:00 0:50:00
Danil Tsarkovskyi 05:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:30:00 0:35:00
Mykhailo Likhtenshtein 02:00 SLASH 0:31:30 0:33:30
Savva Azarov 20:00 ROUGH 0:34:30 0:54:30
Savva Azarov 05:00 ROUGH 0:34:30 0:39:30
Grigory Semenov 02:00 TRIP 0:39:09 0:41:09
Oleksandr Shapovalov 02:00 LATE HIT 0:41:50 0:43:50
Igor Pervushyn 02:00 KNEE 0:43:30 0:45:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Richard Truuse 02:00 SLASH 0:04:24 0:06:24
Richard Truuse 25:00 MATCH 0:34:30 0:59:30
Mihhail Tsapovski 02:00 TRIP 0:39:56 0:41:56
Nikita Tihhomirov 02:00 LATE HIT 0:44:44 0:45:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:04:24 2 min Kajakas C Richard Truuse SLASH
0:06:53 1 - 0 HC Panter/TSK C Daniil Moskovskii
0:08:45 2 - 0 HC Panter/TSK C Bohdan Panasenko
0:14:22 3 - 0 HC Panter/TSK C Danil Tsarkovskyi
2. periood
0:25:28 2 min HC Panter/TSK C Bohdan Panasenko INTRF
0:30:00 20 min HC Panter/TSK C Danil Tsarkovskyi CHECK-HE/NE
0:30:00 5 min HC Panter/TSK C Danil Tsarkovskyi CHECK-HE/NE
3. periood
0:31:30 2 min HC Panter/TSK C Mykhailo Likhtenshtein SLASH
0:34:30 20 min HC Panter/TSK C Savva Azarov ROUGH
0:34:30 5 min HC Panter/TSK C Savva Azarov ROUGH
0:34:30 25 min Kajakas C Richard Truuse MATCH
0:36:07 4 - 0 SH HC Panter/TSK C Bohdan Panasenko
0:39:09 2 min HC Panter/TSK C Grigory Semenov TRIP
0:39:56 2 min Kajakas C Mihhail Tsapovski TRIP
0:41:50 2 min HC Panter/TSK C Oleksandr Shapovalov LATE HIT
0:43:30 2 min HC Panter/TSK C Igor Pervushyn KNEE
0:44:44 2 min Kajakas C Nikita Tihhomirov LATE HIT