(1:2 ; 2:4 ; 0:3)

Aeg: 16. veebruar 2019 14:00

Koht: Kohtla -Järve jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 250

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Mihhail Kastritski Muusika
2. Erik Salmin Karistus B
3. Yuliya Salmina Karistus A
4. Timofei Salmin Teadustaja
5. Mihhail Jeremejev Aeg
6. Maria Disco Sekretär
7. Toivo Tilku Peakohtunik
8. Ivan Loginov Joonekohtunik
9. Artjom Jeremejev Joonekohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 17 Kirill Konkin
0:20:00 0:40:00 14 Kirill Konkin
0:40:00 1:00:00 16 Kirill Konkin
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 9 Urmas Koorits
0:20:00 0:40:00 10 Urmas Koorits
0:40:00 1:00:00 2 Aleksandr Tkachuk

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Everest 30 sek 0:29:43
Võistkond Kestus Algus

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Ivan Sergeev 02:00 TOO-M 0:06:45 0:08:45
Roman Kudinov 02:00 CHARG 0:10:55 0:12:55
Oskar Levin 02:00 TRIP 0:35:54 0:37:22
Ivan Sergeev 02:00 INTRF 0:46:51 0:47:56
Ivan Sergeev 02:00 LATE HIT 0:53:10 0:55:10
Oskar Levin 02:00 TRIP 0:54:22 0:56:22
Elvir Sandzhakly 25:00 ROUGH 0:58:28 1:00:00
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Vladislav Sokolov 02:00 SLASH 0:03:04 0:05:04
Fedor Gusynin 02:00 INTRF 0:11:17 0:13:17
Dmitri Kuznetsov 02:00 CROSS 0:39:50 0:41:50
Mihkel Võrang 25:00 CHECK-HE/NE 0:53:10 1:00:00
Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi 04:00 ROUGH 0:58:28 1:00:00
Maksim Turovski 02:00 TRIP 0:58:41 1:00:00
Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi 10:00 UN-SP 1:00:00 1:00:00

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:03:04 2 min Välk 494 Vladislav Sokolov SLASH
0:06:45 2 min HC Everest Ivan Sergeev TOO-M
0:10:55 2 min HC Everest Roman Kudinov CHARG
0:11:17 2 min Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin INTRF
0:13:48 0 - 1 Välk 494 Oleksii Lubnin
0:14:17 1 - 1 HC Everest Vladimir Gushchin
0:17:50 1 - 2 Välk 494 Vassili Titarenko
2. periood
0:23:34 2 - 2 HC Everest Aleksandr Rybakov
0:24:35 2 - 3 Välk 494 Oleksii Lubnin
0:28:13 2 - 4 Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov
0:29:43 2 - 5 Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
0:29:43 30 sek HC Everest TIMEOUT
0:31:13 3 - 5 HC Everest Mihhail Lupanov
0:35:54 2 min HC Everest Oskar Levin TRIP
0:37:22 3 - 6 PP Välk 494 Vladislav Sokolov
0:39:50 2 min Välk 494 Dmitri Kuznetsov CROSS
3. periood
0:46:51 2 min HC Everest Ivan Sergeev INTRF
0:47:56 3 - 7 PP Välk 494 Fedor Gusynin
0:48:20 3 - 8 Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi
0:53:10 25 min Välk 494 Mihkel Võrang CHECK-HE/NE
0:53:10 2 min HC Everest Ivan Sergeev LATE HIT
0:54:22 2 min HC Everest Oskar Levin TRIP
0:57:41 3 - 9 SH Välk 494 Andrei Ivanov
0:58:28 4 min Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi ROUGH
0:58:28 25 min HC Everest Elvir Sandzhakly ROUGH
0:58:41 2 min Välk 494 Maksim Turovski TRIP
1:00:00 10 min Välk 494 Oleksii Voitsekhivskyi UN-SP