(1:4 ; 1:0 ; 0:1)

Aeg: 5. detsember 2018 19:15

Koht: Kohtla-Järve Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Pealtvaatajaid: 73

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Maria Disco Sekretär
2. Mihhail Jeremejev Aeg
3. Andrei Jankovski Joonekohtunik
4. Aleksandr Tihhomirov Joonekohtunik
5. Juri Timofejev Peakohtunik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 8 Juri Bahturin
0:20:00 0:40:00 6 Juri Bahturin
0:40:00 1:00:00 11 Juri Bahturin
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:20:00 7 Semjon Solomanin
0:20:00 0:40:00 5 Semjon Solomanin
0:40:00 1:00:00 8 Semjon Solomanin

Time-outid

Võistkond Kestus Algus
HC Everest B 30 sek 0:59:04
Võistkond Kestus Algus

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Maksim Tšaltsev 02:00 KNEE 0:01:04 0:01:52
Erik Salmin 02:00 HI-ST 0:06:14 0:08:14
Janek Tehnikov 02:00 HI-ST 0:14:43 0:16:43
Roman Kudinov 02:00 TRIP 0:15:17 0:16:53
Janek Tehnikov 02:00 KNEE 0:22:19 0:24:19
Janek Tehnikov 02:00 CROSS 0:24:40 0:26:40
Maksim Tšaltsev 02:00 ROUGH 0:26:51 0:28:51
Maksim Turovski 02:00 HOLD 0:32:23 0:34:23
Nikita Fedorovitš 02:00 UN-SP 0:39:38 0:41:38
Vadim Velisevitš 02:00 LATE HIT 0:47:43 0:49:43
Maksim Tšaltsev 04:00 ROUGH 0:49:09 0:53:09
Toomas Morel 02:00 ROUGH 0:49:09 0:51:09
Maksim Tšaltsev 02:00 INTRF 0:55:24 0:57:12
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Danil Tsarkovskyi 02:00 ROUGH 0:49:09 0:51:09

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:01:04 2 min HC Everest B Maksim Tšaltsev KNEE
0:01:52 0 - 1 PP HC Panter B Bohdan Panasenko
0:03:56 0 - 2 HC Panter B Danil Tsarkovskyi
0:06:14 2 min HC Everest B Erik Salmin HI-ST
0:08:20 0 - 3 HC Panter B Danil Tsarkovskyi
0:14:43 2 min HC Everest B Janek Tehnikov HI-ST
0:15:17 2 min HC Everest B Roman Kudinov TRIP
0:16:53 0 - 4 PP HC Panter B Bohdan Panasenko
0:17:23 1 - 4 HC Everest B Nikita Pecheritcyn
2. periood
0:21:04 2 - 4 HC Everest B Nikita Fedorovitš
0:22:19 2 min HC Everest B Janek Tehnikov KNEE
0:24:40 2 min HC Everest B Janek Tehnikov CROSS
0:26:51 2 min HC Everest B Maksim Tšaltsev ROUGH
0:32:23 2 min HC Everest B Maksim Turovski HOLD
0:39:38 2 min HC Everest B Nikita Fedorovitš UN-SP
3. periood
0:47:43 2 min HC Everest B Vadim Velisevitš LATE HIT
0:49:09 2 min HC Everest B Toomas Morel ROUGH
0:49:09 4 min HC Everest B Maksim Tšaltsev ROUGH
0:49:09 2 min HC Panter B Danil Tsarkovskyi ROUGH
0:55:24 2 min HC Everest B Maksim Tšaltsev INTRF
0:57:12 2 - 5 PP HC Panter B Daniil Trakht
0:59:04 30 sek HC Everest B TIMEOUT