(1:2 ; 3:2 ; 1:4)

Aeg: 2. detsember 2018 14:30

Koht: Kohtla-Järve Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 1:00:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Arina Ivanova Aeg
2. Andrei Jankovski Joonekohtunik
3. Juri Timofejev Joonekohtunik

Väravad

Aeg Lööja Söötja 1 Söötja 2
0:03:54 Roland Luht
0:06:34 Artjom Abeljanov
0:27:06 Rico Soots Pyry Heiskanen
0:29:05 Rico Soots
0:33:33 Hermann Liivik Rico Soots
0:34:26 Rico Soots
0:40:26 Pyry Heiskanen Rico Soots
0:44:48 Hermann Liivik

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 0:30:00 14 Vladimir Spasjonov
0:30:01 1:00:00 14 Ivan Jantšuk
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:01 1:00:00 17 Stefan Sorokin

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Daniil Jermakov 02:00 HI-ST 0:12:05 0:14:05
Erik Tšernov 02:00 TRIP 0:18:47 0:20:47
Artjom Vorobjov 02:00 HOOK 0:22:01 0:24:01
Edgar Grižas 02:00 HI-ST 0:26:43 0:27:06
Andrei Ivanov 02:00 KNEE 0:33:49 0:34:26
Edgar Grižas 02:00 TRIP 0:38:10 0:40:10
Nikolai Štšerbina 02:00 BOARD 0:39:37 0:40:26
Nikolai Štšerbina 10:00 MISC 0:40:26 0:45:00
Artjom Vorobjov 02:00 TRIP 0:43:39 0:44:48
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Ander Sikk 02:00 TRIP 0:08:02 0:10:02
Pyry Heiskanen 02:00 HOOK 0:09:51 0:11:51
Pyry Heiskanen 02:00 DANG-EQ 0:24:06 0:25:32

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:03:54 0 - 1 HC Panter D Roland Luht
0:06:34 0 - 2 HC Panter D Artjom Abeljanov
0:08:02 2 min HC Panter D Ander Sikk TRIP
0:09:51 2 min HC Panter D Pyry Heiskanen HOOK
0:12:05 2 min Viru Sputnik D Daniil Jermakov HI-ST
0:13:29 1 - 2 SH Viru Sputnik D Mihhail Mankov
2. periood
0:15:08 2 - 2 Viru Sputnik D Mihhail Mankov
0:16:28 3 - 2 Viru Sputnik D Mihhail Mankov
0:18:47 2 min Viru Sputnik D Erik Tšernov TRIP
0:22:01 2 min Viru Sputnik D Artjom Vorobjov HOOK
0:24:06 2 min HC Panter D Pyry Heiskanen DANG-EQ
0:25:32 4 - 2 PP Viru Sputnik D Nikita Tailakov
0:26:43 2 min Viru Sputnik D Edgar Grižas HI-ST
0:27:06 4 - 3 PP HC Panter D Rico Soots
0:29:05 4 - 4 HC Panter D Rico Soots
3. periood
0:30:57 5 - 4 Viru Sputnik D Nikita Tailakov
0:33:33 5 - 5 HC Panter D Hermann Liivik
0:33:49 2 min Viru Sputnik D Andrei Ivanov KNEE
0:34:26 5 - 6 PP HC Panter D Rico Soots
0:38:10 2 min Viru Sputnik D Edgar Grižas TRIP
0:39:37 2 min Viru Sputnik D Nikolai Štšerbina BOARD
0:40:26 5 - 7 PP HC Panter D Pyry Heiskanen
0:40:26 10 min Viru Sputnik D Nikolai Štšerbina MISC
0:43:39 2 min Viru Sputnik D Artjom Vorobjov TRIP
0:44:48 5 - 8 PP HC Panter D Hermann Liivik