(0:2 ; 0:3 ; 1:4)

Aeg: 10. november 2018 17:00

Koht: Škoda Jäähall

Mängitud aeg: 0:45:00

Kohtunikud

Nimi Kohustused
1. Kaire Leet Joonekohtunik
2. Igor Hromov Joonekohtunik
3. Elizaveta Liivik Sekretär
4. Elizaveta Liivik Aeg

Väravavahid

Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 4 Stefan Sorokin
0:15:00 0:30:00 7 Stefan Sorokin
0:30:00 0:45:00 7 Stefan Sorokin
Sisse Välja Tõrjed Nimi
0:00:00 0:15:00 12 Aleksei Gulevski
0:15:00 0:30:00 7 Aleksei Gulevski
0:30:00 0:45:00 6 Aleksei Gulevski

Karistused

Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Rico Soots 02:00 CROSS 0:16:15 0:18:15
Jegor Proskurin 02:00 HOOK 0:17:57 0:19:57
Pyry Heiskanen 02:00 TRIP 0:20:57 0:22:57
Niklas Sildre 02:00 INTRF 0:23:35 0:24:07
Vladimir Bolhovitin 02:00 TRIP 0:26:55 0:28:55
Pyry Heiskanen 02:00 HOOK 0:38:08 0:39:45
Mängija Minuteid Viga Algus Lõpp
Kristofer Neltsas 02:00 LATE HIT 0:12:59 0:14:59
Martin Kolpakov 02:00 KNEE 0:19:55 0:21:55
Aleksandr Smirnov 02:00 SLASH 0:25:56 0:27:56
David Timofejev 02:00 SLASH 0:31:49 0:33:49
Martin Anohhin 02:00 TRIP 0:35:49 0:37:49
Ivan Kozlov 02:00 TRIP 0:36:53 0:38:53
David Timofejev 02:00 LATE HIT 0:44:40 0:44:45

Perioodide ülevaade

1. periood
0:03:51 0 - 1 Narva PSK D1 Kristofer Neltsas
0:12:59 2 min Narva PSK D1 Kristofer Neltsas LATE HIT
0:14:14 0 - 2 SH Narva PSK D1 David Timofejev
2. periood
0:16:15 2 min HC Panter D Rico Soots CROSS
0:17:57 2 min HC Panter D Jegor Proskurin HOOK
0:19:55 2 min Narva PSK D1 Martin Kolpakov KNEE
0:20:57 2 min HC Panter D Pyry Heiskanen TRIP
0:23:35 2 min HC Panter D Niklas Sildre INTRF
0:24:07 0 - 3 PP Narva PSK D1 Max Välja
0:25:56 2 min Narva PSK D1 Aleksandr Smirnov SLASH
0:26:55 2 min HC Panter D Vladimir Bolhovitin TRIP
0:27:50 0 - 4 Narva PSK D1 Maksim Burkov
0:29:15 0 - 5 Narva PSK D1 Martin Anohhin
3. periood
0:31:49 2 min Narva PSK D1 David Timofejev SLASH
0:34:12 0 - 6 Narva PSK D1 Maksim Burkov
0:35:49 2 min Narva PSK D1 Martin Anohhin TRIP
0:36:53 2 min Narva PSK D1 Ivan Kozlov TRIP
0:38:08 2 min HC Panter D Pyry Heiskanen HOOK
0:39:45 0 - 7 PP Narva PSK D1 Nikita Filipjev
0:42:30 0 - 8 Narva PSK D1 Kirill Nikulin
0:43:43 0 - 9 Narva PSK D1 Kristofer Neltsas
0:44:40 2 min Narva PSK D1 David Timofejev LATE HIT
0:44:45 1 - 9 PP HC Panter D Jegor Proskurin