Narva PSK

Ametlik nimi
NARVA Paemurru Spordikool
Registrikood
75024449
Kontaktisik
Veera Rumjantseva
Kontaktid
Juuli 4, Narva 20104
356 6181
npsk@hot.ee

Mängijad selles klubis

Mängija Liiga
Kokku mängijaid klubis 245
Filipp Abdukarimov (EST)
Matvei Abramov (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Nikita Abramov (EST)
Nikita Abzalon (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Artjom Agafonov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Maksim Agafontsev (RUS) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18
Akim Ageev (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Andrei Aleksandrov (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Kirill Aleksejev (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Mihhail Aleksejev (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine IDA
Aleksandr Altuhhov (EST)
Maksim Aminov (EST)
Ilja Andrejev (EST)
Maksim Anohhin (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Martin Anohhin (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, ENMV U16
Vladlen Antševski (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Sten-Daniel Asmer (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Yuri Babenko (RUS) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18
Andrei Baikov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Kirill Baikov (EST)
Stanislav Bažutov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18
Vitali Belov (EST)
Viktor Belsner (EST)
Aleksandr Bendi (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine IDA
Mark Berežonov (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Alexander Bogdanov (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Maksim Bojetski (EST)
Stepan Bolotov (EST)
Deniss Bulõtšev (EST)
Maksim Burkov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, ENMV U16
Nikita Butorov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, ENMV U16
Timofei Butussov (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine IDA
Daniel Buzoverja (EST)
Aleksandr Davletkildejev (EST) ENKV U8
Oleg Denissov (EST) ENKV U8
Jegor Dmitrijev (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Valeri Dmitrijev (EST)
Oleg Dolžkov (RUS) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Artjom Dõmov (EST)
Mark Dronik (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Nikolai Drozdov (EST)
Matvei Dubrovin (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Daniel Egorov (EST)
Gleb Engalychev (EST)
Nikita Filipjev (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, ENMV U16
Arseni Fjodorov (EST) ENKV U8
Gleb Fjodorov (RUS)
Aleksei Fominski (EST)
Damir Glebov (EST)
Aleksandr Goldman (RUS)
Ivan Golubev (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Jegor Gorelenok (EST)
Kirill Grigorjev (EST)
Dmitri Grintšenko (EST) ENMV U16
Amil Gubaydullin (RUS) ENKV U10-Alumine
Aleksei Gulevski (EST) ENMV U16
Sergei Gulov (EST)
Jaromir Gussev (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Albert Hallik (EST)
Nikita Hrenov (EST)
Andrei Ignatov (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Ilya Ilin (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Kirill Ilin (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Dmitri Issajev (EST) ENKV U8
Nikita Ivanichenko (EST) ENKV U8
Nikita Ivanov (RUS) ENMV U16
Erik Izotov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, ENMV U16
Kirill Izotov (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Miron Izotov (EST)
Daniil Jakovlev (EST)
Mark Jakušenok (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Matvei Jakušenok (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Aleksandr Jefimov (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Ilja Jefimov (EST) ENKV U8, ENKV U10-Alumine
Timur Jefimov (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Aleksei Jelissejev (RUS)
Pavel Jelissejev (RUS) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Jelissei Jerjomin (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine IDA
Juri Kaletin (EST)
Nikita Kalinin (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Ruslan Kalugin (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine IDA
Ivan Kandalov (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Zahhar Kapajev (EST)
Vladislav Kaplenko (EST) ENMV U16, Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Kirill Karpenko (RUS) ENKV U8
Danil Kašintsev (EST)
Nikita Kirillov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Ilja Kiritsevski (EST)
Aleksandr Kolossov (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Ivan Kolpakov (RUS) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA, ENKV U10-Ülemine IDA
Martin Kolpakov (EST)
Boriss Komarov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Miroslav Konovalov (EST)
Artjom Kornilin (EST) ENKV U8
Jaroslav Kornõšev (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA, ENKV U10-Ülemine IDA
Aleksandr Koršakov (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Rustam Korsunov (RUS)
Maksim Kortšagin (EST)
Aleksei Kostin (EST) ENMV U16
Ivan Kozlov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, ENMV U16
Matvei Kozlov (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine IDA
Dmitri Kruglov (RUS)
Timur Kukula (EST)
Pavel Kulakov (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Jegor Kupratsevitš (EST)
Daniil Kuznetsov (RUS) ENMV U16
Jevgeni Kuznetsov (EST)
Roland Laar (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Adrian Laknovski (EST) ENKV U8
Ivan Loginov (RUS) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Nikita Loginov (RUS) ENKV U8
Aleksandr Makarenko (EST)
Artjom Maksimov (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Pjotr Malõšev (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Ivan Malovanenko (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Daniil Maltsev (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Sergei Manushkin (EST)
Martin Martsinkevitš (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA, ENKV U10-Ülemine IDA
Aleksandr Maslov (EST)
Juri Medjanõi (EST)
Artjom Medvedev (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Mark Melnik (EST)
Ilja Mezentsev (EST)
Ivan Mihhailov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18
Deniss Mihhejenkov (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
David Mikhaylov (EST)
Jegor Mikhaylov (EST)
Nikita Minin (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Renat Mordovin (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, ENMV U16
Rodion Mordovin (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Timur Morozov (EST)
Jevgeni Mossejev (EST)
Emil Munasõpov (KAZ) ENMV U16
Artjom Nejolov (EST)
Kristofer Neltsas (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, ENMV U16
Leo Neltsas (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA, ENKV U10-Ülemine IDA
Jegor Nevzorov (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Iliya Nikitin (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA, ENKV U10-Ülemine IDA
Dmitri Nikonov (EST)
Kirill Nikulin (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, ENMV U16
Nikita Norman (EST)
Georg Oitsar (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Vadim Osadtši (EST)
Dmitri Patrušev (EST)
Mihhail Pessotšinski (EST) ENKV U8, ENKV U10-Alumine
Alexey Petrovich (RUS)
Mark Pjatakov (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Pavel Plesnev (RUS) ENMV U16, Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Stepan Podpovedkin (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Aleksei Popov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18
Leonid Portnov (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Kirill Protassov (EST) ENKV U8
Maksim Protassov (EST) ENKV U8
Mark Puikonen (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Nikita Puzakov (EST)
Aleksandr Rabotinski (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Anatoli Rabotinski (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Dmitri Rabotinski (EST)
Ivan Radtšenko (EST)
Mark Raskidajev (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18
Dmitri Rovda (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Denis Šabunov (EST)
Danil Saevich (EST)
Albert Säkki (EST) ENKV U8
Mark Samvel (EST)
Aleksandr Saprykin (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Maksim Šaškov (EST)
Daniil Savosto (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Timur Semenov (RUS) ENKV U10-Alumine
Bogdan Semjonov (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Daniil Seppenen (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Saveli Sergejev (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Vjatšeslav Sergejev (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine IDA
Alexander Shustov (EST)
Gleb Sidorenkov (RUS) ENKV U10-Alumine
Evgenii Simonov (RUS)
Devid Simson (EST)
Erik Simson (EST)
Ilja Širokih (EST)
Dmitri Školin (EST)
Edvard Skrivel (EST)
Leonid Skvortsov (EST) ENMV U16
Eduard Slessarevski (EST)
Aleksandr Smirnov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, ENMV U16, EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Andrei Smirnov (EST)
Oleg Smirnov (EST)
Dmitri Smola (EST)
Aleksandr Sokolovski (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Daniil Sokolovski (EST)
Egor Sõskov (EST)
Nikita Sotskov (EST)
Igor Stepankov (EST)
Timofei Stepanov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Mark Štšerbatski (EST) ENMV U16
Timur Sudarevskii (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Dmitri Suhhov (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Nikolai Suhhov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, ENMV U16
Georg Superov (EST) ENMV U16
Aleksandr Šustov (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Miron Tarassov (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine IDA
Test Test (ETH)
David Timofejev (EST)
Georgi Tint (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Stepan Tipakov (EST)
Deniss Tišin (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Aleksandr Titov (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Ilja Toporov (EST)
David Trofimov (RUS) ENMV U16
Artur Trube (EST)
Aleksandr Tšaikin (EST)
Vladimir Tsaplin (RUS) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA, ENKV U10-Ülemine IDA
Marik Tserbatski (EST)
Pavel Tšerkašin (EST)
Oleg Tšernihh (EST)
Dmitri Tšernõhh (EST)
Nikolai Tsetlin (EST) ENMV U16
Svjatoslav Tšistjakov (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Stepan Ukhan (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18
Vladislav Uliyanov (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Maksim Urlihh (EST)
Daniel Valitov (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Jefim Valitov (EST)
Max Välja (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, ENMV U16, EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA, ENKV U10-Ülemine IDA, ENKV U8, ENKV U10-Alumine
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST)
Marat Varblane (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Daniil Vasiljev (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Georgi Vassiljev (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Aleksandr Volkov (EST)
Kirill Volkov (EST)
Pavel Volkov (EST)
Siarhei Yanchanka (BLR)
Artur Yulle (RUS)
Jegor Zahharov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine IDA
Artjom Zaitsev (EST)
Roman Zakilov (EST) ENMV U16
Maksim Zhadeyko (EST)
Andrei Zubov (EST) ENMV U16
Juri Zubov (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Demid Zyamzin (RUS) ENKV U8, ENKV U10-Alumine