HC Vipers

Ametlik nimi
HC Vipers MTÜ
Registrikood
80377339
Kontaktisik
Dmitri Kisselevitš
Kontaktid
Vähi 5-2 Tallinn Harjumaa 13516
+37255625406
dmitri.vipers@gmail.com

Mängijad selles klubis

Mängija Liiga
Kokku mängijaid klubis 319
Georgi Abuladze (EST)
Allan Ahven (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Artemi Aleksandrov (EST)
Aleksandr Aleksejev (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Dmitri Aleksejev (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Emil Alen (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Timur Alihodzin (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Ruslan Alimov (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Martin Alliksaar (EST)
Roman Antonets (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI, ENKV U12-Alumine
Valtteri Anttila (EST)
Egor Artemov (RUS)
Matvei Avdoshkin (EST)
Renat Aznibakiev (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, EML
Konstantin Babchenko (EST) EML
Andrian Babilo (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Arseni Baksejev (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Timofei Bakšejev (EST) ENKV U8, ENKV U10-Alumine
Nikita Barkovski (EST) EML
Maksim Batšurin (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Timofei Berežnoi (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Maksim Bezrukavõi (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Pavel Blitstein (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Aleksei Bobõljov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Pavel Bobõljov (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Leonid Boguslavski (EST)
Nikita Borodajev (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, EML
Andrei Borodin (EST)
Maksim Borovikov (EST) EML
Alex Budõlin (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Aleksandr Burovenko (EST)
Aleksandr Burovenko (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Stanislav Butsinski (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, EML
Deniss Bykov (EST)
Oleg Chernikov (RUS)
Leonid Danileiko (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Rustam Danilov (EST)
Nikita Dantšenko (RUS)
Gordei Demarin (RUS) EML
Aleksandr Dikovitš (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI, ENKV U12-Alumine
Bogdarian Dilba (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Vincenzo Di Pietro (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Patrick Tag Djakov (EST)
Daniel Dmitritsenko (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Devid Dõba (EST)
Aleksei Dobrjakov (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Ilja Dobrjakov (EST)
Andrei Dorofejev (EST)
Vladislav Dõtškin (EST)
Rostislav Efremov (RUS)
Georg Ermel (EST)
Artemi Ertti (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Jaromir Ertti (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI, ENKV U12-Alumine
Adrian Fadejev (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Roman Fatejev (EST)
Artur Fetiskin (EST)
Erik Fetiskin (EST)
Nikita Filatov (RUS)
Ilja Filipia (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Nikita Filippenko (EST) EML
Artjom Fjodorov (EST)
Anastasija Fjodorova (EST) ENKV U8, ENKV U10-Alumine
Daniel Fomin (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Filipp Freiman (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Fjodor Freiman (EST)
Kirill Frolov (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI, ENKV U12-Alumine
Daniil Fursa (EST)
Maxim Galay (EST)
Mark Gapejev (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Alex Garajev (EST) ENKV U8, ENKV U10-Alumine
Artjom Garajev (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI, ENKV U12-Alumine
Artur Gavaljan (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Aron Gerasimenko (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Boris Gimaev (EST)
Devid Ginzburg (EST) ENKV U8, ENKV U10-Alumine
Sander Goldberg (EST)
Jegor Golunov (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Maksim Gomonov (EST)
Artur Gontšarov (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Egor Gorodetski (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI, ENKV U12-Alumine
Marcus Grišin (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Rasmus Grišin (EST)
Ilya Grokhotov (EST)
Arseni Grudkin (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Milian Gurov (EST) ENKV U8, ENKV U10-Alumine
Anton Gurtovoi (EST)
Lev Gussev (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Mihhail Gussev (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Alar Hämäläinen (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Timur Hannanov (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI, ENKV U12-Alumine
Tristan Johann Hellat (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Arseni Holostov (EST)
Nikita Holostov (EST) EML
Mark Hurst (EST)
Victor Igolkin (RUS)
Gleb Iljin (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Ervin Ivinš (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Ain-Edward Jagor (EST)
Kamil Jakimchuk (EST)
Evan Jashin (EST)
Artjom Judaev (EST)
Georg Juhanson (EST)
Jasper Jürisson (EST)
Kirill Kaljakin (EST)
Aston Kalju (EST)
Evan Kalju (EST)
Maksim Kamjonkin (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18
Mark Kapponen (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Aleksandr Karankevitš (EST) ENKV U8, ENKV U10-Alumine
Matvei Karankevitš (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI, ENKV U12-Alumine
Sergei Karankevitš (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Ivan Karasjov (EST) ENMV U16
Ivan Kasjantsuk (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI, ENKV U12-Alumine
Sebastian Kazakevitš (EST)
Egor Khomiakov (RUS)
Nikolas Kirjanov (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Dmitri Kiselevitš (EST)
Daniil Kisselevitš (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Georg Klimakov (EST)
Daniel Kolpakov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Denis Kontseus (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, EML
Aleksandr Kornilov (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Konstantin Kornilov (EST)
Mark Kornjushin (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Ruslan Koroban (EST)
Grigori Korolenko (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Lucillian Koroljov (EST) ENKV U8, ENKV U10-Alumine
Maximilian Koroljov (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Nicholas Koroljov (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Arseni Korosteljov (EST)
Egor Kostikov (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Artyom Kostyanoy (EST)
German Kotlyarov (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Nikita Kotovits (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Demid Kotskin (EST)
Saveli Kovalchuk (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Karolis Krasilnikovas (LTU)
Oleg Krohhotko (EST) EML
Alen Kropachev (EST)
Daniil Kropatšev (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Aleksander Kudeviita (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Konrad Kudeviita (EST)
Jegor Kulikov (EST) EML
Oleg Kurnosov (RUS)
Jaromir Kuzmin (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI, ENKV U12-Alumine
Artjom Kuzminov (EST)
Kirill Kuzovkov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Georg Labi (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
David Lapidus (EST)
Erik Lapp (EST)
German Lapukhin (EST)
Ivar Lasson (EST)
Bogdan Lastavko (EST)
Arvild Laugalis (LVA)
Georgi Lavrinenko (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Anton Levkovitš (EST)
Mark Linask (EST)
Matvei Linask (EST)
Leon Lipinš (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Konstantin Ljubobratets (EST)
Maksim Ljubobratets (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, EML
Mark Lookman Kolawole (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Maksim Lovkov (EST)
Egor Lukjanenko (EST)
Fred Luks (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Vjatseslav Maksimov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Anton Malinovski (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Damir Maljuga (EST) ENKV U8, ENKV U10-Alumine
Nikolai Mamadzhanov (EST)
German Mamaev (EST)
Ilja Mamaev (EST)
Gleb Mamona (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Daniel Mango (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Egor Manuilenko (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Ralfs Martirovs (LVA)
Mihhail Martõnjuk (EST)
Garik Maturin (RUS)
Martin Mehine (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Artem Melzin (EST)
Arseni Mihhailov (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Artur Mihhailov (EST)
Radoslav Mihhailov (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI, ENKV U10-Alumine
Danil Mihhaljov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Roman Mitkov (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI, ENKV U12-Alumine
Allan Moistus (EST)
Aleks Morozov (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas Finaal
Artur Motskevitšus (EST)
Marek Motskevitšus (EST)
Anton Murasko (EST)
Zhiger Mussagalee (EST)
Aron Nagapetjan (EST) ENKV U8, ENKV U10-Alumine
Aik Nahapetjan (EST)
Hayk Nahapetyan (EST)
Artjom Nekrassov (EST)
Daniil Neltsas (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Jaroslav Novikov (EST)
Sergei Novikov (EST)
Ivan Oleinik (EST)
Aleksei Ostaptšuk (EST) EML
Edgar Paal (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Miroslav Paponov (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Svyatoslav Parastatov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Artur Peresypkin (UKR)
Saveli Pesterev (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Saveli Pesterev (EST)
Daniil Petrov (EST)
Jegor Petrov (EST) EML
Erik Petrovits (EST) ENKV U8, ENKV U10-Alumine
Roman Petrukhin (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Andrei Piskunov (EST)
Boris Pismennij (EST)
Leon Pismennoi (EST)
Robert Pivovarov (EST) ENKV U8, ENKV U10-Alumine
Timur Platonov (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Egor Popov (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Erik Potšinok (EST) EML
Marek Potšinok (EST) EML
Maksim Prisiazhnyi (RUS)
Matvei Prohhorov (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Kirill Pronin (EST)
Artjom Proškin (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Aleksander Raado (EST)
Ernest Reinol (EST) ENKV U8, ENKV U10-Alumine
Leonard Reinol (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Kevin Reinsalu (EST)
Artjem Rõbakov (EST)
Kirill Rodionov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Jegor Romanov (EST) EML
Toomas Ruppelt (EST)
Jegor Saveljev (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Daniil Sedoi (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Maksim Sedoj (EST)
Oleksandr Sementsov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Daniil Sennikov (EST) ENMV U16
Sander Seppa (EST)
Martin Sergeev (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Ivan Shelkov (EST)
Daniil Shkaleta (EST) EML
Ilja Shkljarov (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas Finaal
Egor Shmykov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Miron Simakov (EST)
Valeri Sinelnikov (EST)
Kristofer Širai (EST)
Nikita Škaleta (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Oleg Skvortsov (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Maksim Smirnov (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Ivan Smõk (EST)
Gleb Šmõkov (EST) ENKV U8, ENKV U10-Alumine
Juri Sobolev (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Dmitri Sohhan (EST)
Ervin Solodilov (EST)
Artur Solovjov (EST)
Rostislav Sopov (RUS) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Dominoque Sörensen (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Nikita Sorokin (EST) ENKV U10-Alumine
Fjodor Sotskov (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI, ENKV U12-Alumine
Sergei Spitšonok (EST) ENKV U8, ENKV U10-Alumine
Kirill Steklov (EST) EML
Mihhail Stepanov (EST)
Nikita Stepanov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, EML
Ruslan Stetski (EST)
Daniil Stopkin (EST)
Makar Štšemeljov (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Maksim Sudarev (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Arseni Suhharnikov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Leon Suhhov (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Arseni Švets (EST)
Richard Tamme (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI, ENKV U12-Alumine
Robert Tamme (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Daniel Tammel (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Paavel Tammert (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Edvard Tampere (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Ilja Tchegotov (EST)
Ruslan Tearo (EST) ENKV U8
Nikita Terentjev (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, ENMV U16
Igor Toompere (EST)
Miron Treštšalov (EST)
Kirill Tšentsov (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Roman Tserkezov (EST)
Egor Tšernikov (RUS)
Klim Tsõgankov (EST)
Michael Tugo (EST) EML, Coolbet Hokiliiga Karikas
Ivan Turbin (EST)
Leonid Turovski (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Semjon Turovski (EST)
Sergey Tyukavin (RUS)
Erik Tyurin (EST)
Sten Marten Uhabakin (EST) ENKV U8, ENKV U10-Alumine
Artjom Ulanov (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI, ENKV U12-Alumine
Aleksandr Usov (RUS)
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI, ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI, ENKV U12-Alumine, ENKV U8, ENKV U10-Alumine
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST)
löödud värav (EST)
Matvei Vasilev (RUS)
Mihhail Vassilenko (EST) ENKV U8, ENKV U10-Alumine
Maksim Vassiljev (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Mark Veitman (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI, ENKV U12-Alumine
Rico-Marder Velja (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, EML
Maksim Vihrov (EST)
Maksim Vikhrov (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Artjom Vlasjuk (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14, ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Alex Voloh (EST)
Pavel Volžinski (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Platon Volžnski (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused U14
Robert Võssokov (EST)
Mihhail Zarkov (EST)
Aleksandr Zayats (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Matvei Zayats (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Damir Zemenkov (EST) ENKV U12-Ülemine PÕHI
Ruslan Zemenkov (EST) Eesti Noorte Meistrivõitlused jäähokis U18, EML
Damir Zhzhonov (EST) ENKV U10-Ülemine PÕHI
Kirill Zukov (EST)